Bradayrton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
16
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
18
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Keoma
1976 — a.k.a. Django Rides Again, in 1 top list Check -
21
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Astérix le Gaulois
1967 — a.k.a. Asterix the Gaul, in 0 top lists Check