Bradshel4212's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
7
You Only Live Once
1937, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check