Bramgeenen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
PG Porn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74