BrandonGP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47