Brannumsmith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45