BrattyNix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The West Wing
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friday Night Lights
2006, in 0 top lists Check