Bravesfan17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 384