Bravesfan17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169