Brent5446's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
39
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
38
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
37
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
36
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
34
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
33
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
32
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
31
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
30
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
28
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46