Brentaal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check