Brentley_11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check