Briafly27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58