BrickBrack123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check