BridaPaulo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50