Brodelay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check