Bron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check