BroodjeAap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49