Broseybrose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86