Brummond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
18
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90