BrunaEP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
People Like Us
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check