Bruno_Di_Gradi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Cincinnati Kid
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Thomas Crown Affair
1968 — a.k.a. The Crown Caper, in 3 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Crin blanc: Le cheval sauvage
1953 — a.k.a. White Mane, in 1 top list Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45