BrunoLD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
23
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
82
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
95
Histoires extraordinaires
1968 — a.k.a. Spirits of the Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
117
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
126
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
129
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
137
Lady in the Lake
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
164
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
220
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
221
Sitting
2009, in 0 top lists Check