Bryndisinwonderland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
23
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28