Bubblez8208's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35