Buckerstc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Supersonic
2016 — a.k.a. Oasis: Supersonic, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Good Lie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Crown: Wolferton Splash
2016 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143