Bugzhu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
4
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
6
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
9
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Winnie the Pooh and the Blustery Day
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rupert and the Frog Song
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sneakers
1992, in 0 top lists Check