Bulllaur115's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58