Burner80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Absolute Power
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Air America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Aliens in the Attic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
An American Tail: Fievel Goes West
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Rainmaker
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Castle
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sabotage
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Undercover Blues
1993, in 0 top lists Check