Burningbunnies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54