Burrhurr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
5
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sneakers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check