Burtjonesonwat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
19
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check