ButterBlume90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
27
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
31
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
9
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
18
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
29
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32