BuurmanRuud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
8
De Marathon
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125