Cabcabcabcabcab's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
13
Empire of Dreams: The Story of the 'Star Wars'...
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Der amerikanische Freund
1977 — a.k.a. The American Friend, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32