Cactusgram's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mansfield Park
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43