Cadeicus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
72
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
59
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
56
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
45
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check