Cagy79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
23
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73