Caioeduardo42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
4
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check