Callaghy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Chocolat
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36