Callitjjazz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
11
El cielito
2004 — a.k.a. Little Sky, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Oasiseu
2002 — a.k.a. Oasis, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
22
La crisis causó dos nuevas muertes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123