Camilajafelice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Father of the Bride
1991, in 1 top list Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Father Christmas
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31