Camillaarndt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Twelfth Night or What You Will
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36