Camillegal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Les aventuriers
1967 — a.k.a. The Last Adventure, in 1 top list Check