Camilo13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 480