Camilonino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105