CamiSupertramp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Velódromo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check -
24
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41