Camul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
17
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
La resa dei conti
1967 — a.k.a. The Big Gundown, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bartok the Magnificent
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146