Canasian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check