Candyhell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check