CandYmaN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check